Witold Gombrowicz, z cyklu GoodFellas
9 000 - 15 000 zł
26 listopada 2020 godz. 19:30
9 000 - 15 000 zł
41,3 x 33 cm
olej/płótno
Sygnatura
sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: "„Witold Gombrowicz' / Good Fellas series” / ‘2014 / The Krasnals / Whielki Krasnal"
Datowanie
2014
Proweniencja