Sequence of thoughts
8 000 - 10 000 zł
15 października 2015 godz. 20:00
8 000 - 10 000 zł
70 x 140 cm
akryl/płótno
Datowanie
2007/2008
napis na odwrocie: "NORMAN LETO / ŁUKASZ BANACH/ 2008 / 2007 / - SEQUENCE OF THOUGHTS DURING A BITTER QUARREL ABOUT MONEY BETWEEN TWO LOVERS"; napis na blejtramie: "RAHIM BLAK AJDAREVIĆ HAJDARI" oraz pieczątka