I want you to Polish army. Blaszany bębenek, 2022
15 000 - 28 000 zł
8 grudnia 2022 godz. 19:30
15 000 - 28 000 zł
100 x 120 cm
akryl/płótno
Sygnatura
sygn. i dat. p. d.: "2022 / The Krasnals"; sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: “I want you to Polish Army / BLASZANY BĘBENEK” / 2022 / The Krasnals / Whielki Krasnal
Datowanie
2022
Proweniencja