Gołąbek z kwiatami

ID: 5496

Proweniencja

50 x 39,7 cm (arkusz)

druk/papier

Sygnatura

sygn. i dat. z płyty p. d.: "Picasso"

napis u dołu arkusza: "© ARS, New York · Pablo Picasso, Dove with Flowers, Drawing on Paper · Published by Coldwater Collection · Printed in U.S.A. · Order-No. MT 2011" (drukiem)