View from the aeroplane’s window
Woźnica Sabina (1977-)
ID: 2377
60 x 80,5 cm
olej/płótno
Sygnatura
sygn. na odwrocie: "SWoźnica"
Datowanie
2005
na odwrocie opis pracy: "VIEW FROM THE AEROPLANE’S / WINDOW / oil on canvas / 2005"