View from the aeroplane’s window

ID: 2377

60 x 80,5 cm

olej/płótno

Sygnatura

sygn. na odwrocie: "SWoźnica"

Datowanie

2005

na odwrocie opis pracy: "VIEW FROM THE AEROPLANE’S / WINDOW / oil on canvas / 2005"