Sequence of thoughts

ID: 2364

70 x 140 cm

akryl/płótno

Datowanie

2007/2008

napis na odwrocie: "NORMAN LETO / ŁUKASZ BANACH/ 2008 / 2007 / - SEQUENCE OF THOUGHTS DURING A BITTER QUARREL ABOUT MONEY BETWEEN TWO LOVERS"; napis na blejtramie: "RAHIM BLAK AJDAREVIĆ HAJDARI" oraz pieczątka