Girl with Yellow Bananas / Monika Brodka, 2018
The Krasnals - Whielki Krasnal (-)
ID: 4535
70 x 70 cm
olej/płótno
Sygnatura
sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: "„Girl with Yellow / Bannanas/Monika Brodka” / The Krasnals / Whielki Krasnal‘ 2018"
Datowanie
2018
Proweniencja