Saudek Jan (ur. 1935 Praga) "Sen Jana"

  • 0 zł

fotografia czarno-biała; 38 x 26,8 cm;

sygn. p. d.: JAN SAUDEK;

na odwrocie: 131  [w kole] / NUMBER OF PRINT 10 NUMBER OF ALL PRINTS MADE FROM THIS NEG. 50 / 1977 © JAN SAUDEK 130 00 Praha 3 Československo / “Jan’s Dream” / 1977 97/I

Proweniencja:

Mrázková D., Jan Saudek, Slovart, 2014.