Saudek Jan (ur. 1935 Praga) "Saudek i synowie I"

  • 0 zł

fotografia barwna; 30,1 x 24,2 cm;

sygn. p. d.: JAN SAUDEK / with his 1st & 2nd sons;

na odwrocie: Image No. 56 Print No. / Image Date 1980 Date Printed 1980 / © Jan Saudek / 80. 502 I

Proweniencja: