Saudek Jan (ur. 1935 Praga) "Cel ostateczny"

  • 0 zł

fotografia czarno-biała; 38,1 x 28,4 cm;

sygn. l. d.: JAN SAUDEK;

na odwrocie: 40 [w kole] / NUMBER OF PRINT 6  NUMBER OF ALL PRINTS MADE FROM THIS NEG. 50 / 1977  JAN SAUDEK Československo / 1977.428 I

Proweniencja:

Mrázková D., Jan Saudek. Theater des Lebens, Panorama, 1991.