Beuys Joseph (1921-1986) "Documenta 7 expects everybody to do his duty"

  • 4 100 zł

  • Datowanie: 1982 r.
  • sygnatura: sygn. p. d.: "Joseph BEUYS" (długopisem)
  • Technika: offset/papier
  • Wymiar: 36,8 x 59,6 cm w św. p-p.

na odwrocie nalepka: "13 APP / 162 / Joseph Beuys / „Documenta 7 expects everybody to do his duty”, 1982 r. / offset/papier 43 x 60 cm / 13290 UK/11065/2013"